Jahr2023

Ergebnisse 2023

Herrenklassen  I bis III

NameVereinPräzisionDuellGesamtPlatz
Bockrandt, HeikoSV Freyburg1231382611
Sänger, MaikSV Theißen1251282532
Rückert, PhilippSV Boblas1321072393
Patz, MarcusPBSC Naumburg1121222344
Rühlemann, RenePBSC Naumburg1241022265
Schaller, RingoSV Theißen1161072236
Duschkewitz, MartinPBSC Naumburg1211012227
Noak, TinoPBSC Naumburg79881678
Schneider, RonnySV Boblas117401579

Herrenklasse IV

NameVereinPräzisionDuellGesamtPlatz
Friedel, GeorgSV Boblas1111272381
Kohl, AndreasPBSC Naumburg1061012072
Schambach, BerndPBSC Naumburg105992043
Baumgart, ManfredSV Boblas78821604

Mannschaftswertung

NameVereinEinzelGesamtPlatz
Friedel, GeorgSV Boblas238
Schneider, RonnySV Boblas1576341
Rückert, PhilippSV Boblas239
NameVereinEinzelGesamtPlatz
Patz, MarcusPBSC Naumburg234
Noak, TinoPBSC Naumburg1676232
Duschkewitz, MartinPBSC Naumburg222