Jahr2023

Ergebnisse 2023

Herrenklasse I bis III

NameVereinPräzisionDuellGesamtPlatz
Rückert, PhilippSV Boblas1361342701
Bockrandt, HeikoSV Freyburg1261272532
Steinbrück, AndreasSV Freyburg1081382463
Schaller, RingoSV Theißen1121252374 (5x10)
Helt, MathiasSV Freyburg1121242375 (4x10)
Dathe, AndrePBSC Naumburg971312286
Sänger, MaikSV Theißen1081182267
Bochert, MarcelPBSC Naumburg1031172208
Löhne, RoySV Freyburg891152049
Pförtsch-Odental, GerdPBSC Naumburg8710419110
Carl, MichaelPBSC Naumburg919618711
Suske, UdoPBSC Naumburg888317112
Noak, TinoPBSC Naumburg789217013
Roy, RonaldPBSC Naumburg827916114
Tauschke, MatthiasPBSC Naumburg906415415
Patz, MarcusPBSC Naumburg1034715016
Duschkewitz, MartinPBSC Naumburg569314917
Otto, VolkerAlt Tröglitz905814818
Meudtner, JörgAlt Tröglitz746513919

Herrenklasse IV

NameVereinPräzisionDuellGesamtPlatz
Baumgart, ManfredSV Boblas4946951
Lifzik, KlausPBSC Naumburg5614702
Kohl, AndreasPBSC Naumburg000disqual.

Damenklasse

NameVereinPräzisionDuellGesamtPlatz
Meudtner, JuliaAlt Tröglitz4346891

Mannschaftswertung

Keine Daten gefunden